Want a custom rate pricing ? 

Custom

Best option for high volumes
& specific needs

AI chatbot trained on your catalog

cart recovery

customizable bubble

custom number and branding

custom campaigns

custom, lowest conversation rates¹

dedicated success manager

Schedule a demo with our team so we can show you
how CoCo can make more sales for your brand

CoCo AI WhatsApp conversation fees

Refer this table to view country-wise new conversation pricing.

Fees below include both WhatsApp and AI tokens. There are no additional fees.
Contact Sales for Custom Rates.

Marketing conversations relate to your business, products, or services.
These include offers and promos, related product suggestions, abandoned cart messages,
or any conversation that doesn’t qualify as authentication or utility.

Utility conversations are directly related to a transaction,
including post-purchase notifications and recurring billing statements.

Light PlanPro PlanCustom Plan
MarketCurrencyMarketingUtilityMarketingUtilityMarketingUtility
Argentina0,10240,05640,081920,04512Please, book a call to discuss rate for a custom discount
Brazil0,10360,01320,082880,01056
Chile0,14720,03320,117760,02656
Colombia0,02080,00040,016640,00032
Egypt0,17780,00860,142240,00688
France0,23720,04960,189760,03968
Germany0,22620,09120,180960,07296
India0,0180,00240,01440,00192
Indonesia0,06820,03320,054560,02656
Israel0,05840,00880,046720,00704
Italy0,11440,04960,091520,03968
Malaysia0,14240,02320,113920,01856
Mexico0,07220,01660,057760,01328
Netherlands0,26460,08280,211680,06624
Nigeria0,08560,01120,068480,00896
Pakistan0,07840,0090,062720,0072
Peru0,11640,03320,093120,02656
Russia0,13280,06620,106240,05296
Saudi Arabia0,07520,0190,060160,0152
South Africa0,06280,01260,050240,01008
Spain0,10180,03320,081440,02656
Turkey0,0180,00880,01440,00704
United Arab Emirates0,06380,0260,051040,0208
United Kingdom0,08760,03640,070080,02912
North America0,04140,00660,033120,00528
Rest of Africa0,03720,01020,029760,00816
Rest of Asia Pacific0,12120,0260,096960,0208
Rest of Central & Eastern Europe0,14240,05840,113920,04672
Rest of Latin America0,12240,01880,097920,01504
Rest of Middle East0,05640,0260,045120,0208
Rest of Western Europe0,0980,04980,07840,03984
Other0,10,01280,080,01024